Scolia Cup | Frühjahr spring 2021 | Gruppe 3 | DartFan.online

Balu Cologne
Frank
HeliFrank
JP180
Kevin 2000
Martin
Miller
pesclub 1887
rauchi
Reini
The Giant
The Impaler
The Unknown German
Wennetoo
Zwun
Tabelle
RangSpielerStärkeSpielePKTLegs+Legs-AVG9 AVGCh %ChecksCH DartsHi ChThrows100+140+180
MillerA1428,00842163,5871,0425,31843621202449129343
The GiantA1324,00732263,1672,9622,5573350160224996444
ReiniB1418,50635050,5458,5016,7857395108318183110
WennetooC1417,75575051,5656,8619,345731311529383830
BaluCologneB1217,25544353,1059,9621,205427790260559163
The ImpalerB1117,00573552,2458,0020,4357323120247671142
JP180C1214,00515750,0353,2621,765132912030394080
pesclub1887B1014,00513459,0463,8925,9151250105207677192
FrankC1311,25506847,1654,2910,98504108434673020
HeliFrankC1210,75376245,8552,1411,10373498530293141
RauchiD1010,00315445,1451,1013,59312989525712550
ZwunD88,75254244,7749,4213,69272187320501700
The Unknown GermanD106,75245943,7547,3211,02241977624773120
Kevin2000C66,50212646,4057,0010,112119712414332050
MartinD135,25217642,7248,269,932726611030653580
Gruppe 3Spiele86