Liga C2 | Frühjahr 1 2022

AndreasK
Coinbaas
Jackpot
Kai85
max2000bmg
Mogli Cologne
Red Dragon
Reini
Sascha Michel
Van_Pelka
Tabelle
Spiele
125678910111213141516171819
RangSpielerSpielePKTLegs +/-Legs+Legs-AVG9 AVGCh %ChecksCH DartsHi ChThrows100+140+180
1Kai8581434632958,0064,8820,5263307115231069111
2Red Dragon81210544453,8959,8719,6454275111260679122
3max2000bmg81010544455,1661,8220,5354263106256548201
4AndreasK8109574852,9356,9925,0057228128281372141
5Reini710-8435153,5659,2714,8942282160246172103
6Van_Pelka86-8455351,4356,0717,184526210526895151
7MogliCologne84-4475152,3156,2720,8947225153258066131
8SaschaMichel84-18375550,8954,9817,873720780249148143
9Coinbaas72-25315647,2852,6712,97312397621555071
10Spielfrei000000,000,000,000000000
Liga C2